Mladen Rak

CRO

Broj utakmica: 58

Prekršaji: 782 (13.5)

Peterci: 94 (1.6)

05.kolo
14th Feb 15, 17:00
Bellevue Crodux
17 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Delfin
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01.kolo
19th Feb 15, 20:45
Mornar BS juniori
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
20th Feb 15, 11:30
Jadran ST juniori
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 15, 18:15
OVK POŠK juniori
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 2
21st Feb 15, 20:15
Mornar BS juniori
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Split, Poljud
1.kol
5th Mar 15, 18:10
Mornar BS kadeti
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik kadeti
Split, Poljud
2.kol
6th Mar 15, 10:10
Primorje EB kadeti
6 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS kadeti
Split, Poljud
3.kol
6th Mar 15, 18:10
Šibenik kadeti
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 2
7th Mar 15, 18:30
OVK POŠK kadeti
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik kadeti
Split, Poljud
Finale
8th Mar 15, 12:30
Mornar BS kadeti
20 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Split, Poljud
09.kolo
21st Mar 15, 18:00
Bellevue Crodux
12 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Opatija
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
26th Mar 15, 10:00
OVK POŠK nade
0 : 6
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
2.kolo
26th Mar 15, 18:00
Primorje EB nade
15 : 1
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
3.kolo
27th Mar 15, 12:00
Opatija nade
1 : 19
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO nade
Korčula, Teren 1
4.kolo
27th Mar 15, 20:00
Jadran ST nade
0 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
11.kolo
1st Apr 15, 19:00
KPK
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
13.kolo
19th Apr 15, 15:00
Bellevue Crodux
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 2
4th Jul 15, 18:00
OVK POŠK kadeti
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Split, Zenta
1.kolo
23rd Jul 15, 21:15
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
24th Jul 15, 11:30
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
15 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jul 15, 20:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
5 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 1
25th Jul 15, 20:00
Primorje EB ml.juniori
14 : 4
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 3. mjesto
26th Jul 15, 11:30
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
03. kolo
30th Jan 16, 19:30
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Zagreb, Utrina
1.utakmica
9th Mar 16, 19:00
OVK POŠK
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
2.utakmica
16th Mar 16, 20:30
HAVK Mladost
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
21st Mar 16, 12:00
Mornar BS nade
6 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Korčula, Teren 1
2. kolo
21st Mar 16, 17:00
ZPK nade
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
3. kolo
22nd Mar 16, 12:00
Medveščak nade
2 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Korčula, Teren 1
4.kolo
22nd Mar 16, 20:00
HAVK Mladost nade
5 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Korčula, Teren 1
13.-16. mjesto PF1
23rd Mar 16, 17:00
Solaris nade
5 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Gusar Mlini nade
Korčula, Teren 1
Za 5. mjesto
24th Mar 16, 10:00
Jadran ST nade
6 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS nade
Korčula, Teren 2
10.kolo
30th Apr 16, 15:00
ŽVK Jug
7 : 18
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
24th Jun 16, 11:30
Solaris mlađi juniori
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jun 16, 21:15
Medveščak ml.juniori
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Solaris mlađi juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 2
25th Jun 16, 19:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
1.kolo
18th Nov 16, 13:00
ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
16 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
18th Nov 16, 20:30
ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
19th Nov 16, 10:00
ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
3 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4.kolo
19th Nov 16, 16:00
ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
2 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.kolo
20th Nov 16, 10:30
ŽVK Bura juniorke
12 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
4th Dec 16, 12:00
Primorje EB
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
6th Jan 17, 19:30
Primorje EB juniori
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
7th Jan 17, 11:30
Mornar BS juniori
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
18th Feb 17, 18:45
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
3 : 6
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Split, Poljud
Utakmica za 3.mjesto
19th Feb 17, 11:00
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Split, Poljud
Utakmica 1
8th Apr 17, 18:00
Jadran Split
12 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica za 5. mjesto
10th May 17, 20:00
Jadran Split
11 : 13
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
1st Dec 17, 12:00
Primorje EB
4 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. kolo
2nd Dec 17, 20:30
Primorje EB
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
1st Mar 18, 20:30
Jadran ST kadeti
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 11:20
Jadran ST kadeti
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 20:30
Primorje EB kadeti
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 2
3rd Mar 18, 19:00
KPK kadeti
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 5. mjesto
4th Mar 18, 10:10
HAVK Mladost kadeti
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
7. kolo
28th Mar 18, 17:30
ŽVK Jug
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. ut. četvrt.
25th Apr 18, 19:30
Mornar BS
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
2. ut. poluf.
6th May 18, 18:30
Jadran Split
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr