Vlaho Radičević

CRO

Broj utakmica: 40

Prekršaji: 626 (15.7)

Peterci: 61 (1.5)

PF 1
19th Dec 14, 20:30
ŽAVK Mladost
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5.-8. mjesto PF2
21st Feb 15, 16:10
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01.kolo
26th Feb 15, 16:30
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
27th Feb 15, 12:45
Mornar BS ml.juniori
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
27th Feb 15, 18:30
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 2
28th Feb 15, 16:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 5. mjesto
1st Mar 15, 10:15
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
06.kolo
1st Mar 15, 17:00
KPK
14 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zagreb
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Pokufinale 2
5th Dec 15, 18:00
Mornar BS
5 : 21
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zadar, Višnjik
01.kolo
15th Jan 16, 13:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 19:15
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
16th Jan 16, 12:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
16th Jan 16, 18:15
KPK ml.kadeti
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
17th Jan 16, 12:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
1 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
27th Feb 16, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 13
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.utakmica
9th Mar 16, 20:30
Jadran Split
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
26th May 16, 17:00
Jug CO juniori
11 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
27th May 16, 09:30
HAVK Mladost juniori
19 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
27th May 16, 18:15
Jadran ST juniori
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 2
17th Dec 16, 19:00
Primorje EB
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
2.kolo
28th Jan 17, 10:45
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
2 : 9
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica 1
8th Apr 17, 19:30
OVK POŠK
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
2.utakmica
22nd Apr 17, 19:00
Primorje EB
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. utakmica za 3. mjesto
10th May 17, 18:30
Mornar BS
14 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
1st Dec 17, 12:00
Primorje EB
4 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5. kolo
3rd Dec 17, 10:00
Jadran Split
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
16th Dec 17, 20:00
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. ut. četvrt.
21st Apr 18, 19:00
OVK POŠK
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
10. kolo
27th Apr 18, 17:30
ŽVK Jug
11 : 18
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. ut. za 3. mj.
19th May 18, 18:00
Mornar BS
5 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
28th Jun 18, 21:45
Medveščak juniori
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
29th Jun 18, 11:30
Mornar BS juniori
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
29th Jun 18, 19:15
Zadar 1952 juniori
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Četvrtfinale 2
30th Jun 18, 10:15
Jadran ST juniori
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5.-8. mjesto PF1
30th Jun 18, 18:00
Jadran ST juniori
6 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
1st Jul 18, 12:45
Primorje EB juniori
6 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
4. kolo
8th Dec 18, 21:00
OVK POŠK
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica za 9. mjesto
23rd Mar 19, 20:00
Galeb Mr
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Makarska
1. utakmica
10th Apr 19, 20:00
Solaris
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Šibenik, Crnica
1. ut. za 3. mjesto
8th May 19, 20:00
Jadran Split
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr