Mateo Jović

CRO

Broj utakmica: 41

Prekršaji: 620 (15.1)

Peterci: 71 (1.7)

02.kolo
24th Jan 15, 21:00
Bellevue Crodux
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01.kolo
26th Feb 15, 17:45
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
3 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
27th Feb 15, 11:30
Jadran ST ml.juniori
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
27th Feb 15, 16:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.-8. mjesto PF1
28th Feb 15, 13:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 7. mjesto
1st Mar 15, 09:00
Jadran ST ml.juniori
4 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
24th Oct 15, 19:30
OVK POŠK
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
15th Jan 16, 12:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
6 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 18:15
KPK ml.kadeti
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
16th Jan 16, 12:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
16th Jan 16, 20:15
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
17th Jan 16, 10:00
Galeb MR ml.kadeti
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
27th Feb 16, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 13
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.utakmica
9th Mar 16, 18:00
VK Jug
20 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 16, 18:00
Solaris
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Šibenik, Crnica
1.kolo
17th Jun 16, 19:00
Mornar BS kadeti
7 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
2.kolo
18th Jun 16, 09:30
KPK kadeti
7 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
3.kolo
18th Jun 16, 17:00
Primorje EB kadeti
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
5.kolo
4th Dec 16, 12:00
OVK POŠK
21 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Marsonia
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01.kolo
6th Jan 17, 18:00
Mornar BS juniori
5 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
7th Jan 17, 11:30
Mornar BS juniori
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Split, Poljud
2.utakmica
26th Apr 17, 18:00
OVK POŠK
16 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
6th Jul 17, 16:30
Mornar BS kadeti
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
7th Jul 17, 12:45
Zadar 1952 kadeti
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
7th Jul 17, 20:15
KPK kadeti
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za plasman 1/4 mjesto 'D'
8th Jul 17, 20:15
Zadar 1952 kadeti
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale 3/4 mjesto
9th Jul 17, 11:30
Mornar BS kadeti
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
1st Dec 17, 20:00
Medveščak
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
2nd Dec 17, 12:00
Jadran Kostrena
6 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. kolo
10th Feb 18, 16:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 19
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. ut. četvrt.
25th Apr 18, 21:00
Jadran Split
18 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
2. ut. 5.-8. mj.
6th May 18, 17:00
OVK POŠK
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
4. kolo
8th Dec 18, 21:00
OVK POŠK
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 2
21st Dec 18, 17:45
OVK POŠK
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
21st Mar 19, 17:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 10:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 17:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
23rd Mar 19, 17:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica za 3. mjesto
24th Mar 19, 11:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
14 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. utakmica
16th Apr 19, 20:00
Jadran Split
18 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
2. ut. 5.-8. mj PF1
3rd May 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr