Jakov Blašković

CRO

Broj utakmica: 73

Prekršaji: 1059 (14.5)

Peterci: 170 (2.3)

PF 1
20th Dec 14, 16:45
VK Primorje EB
23 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02.kolo
25th Jan 15, 19:00
KPK
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
01.kolo
19th Feb 15, 20:45
Mornar BS juniori
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
20th Feb 15, 09:00
HAVK Mladost juniori
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 15, 20:45
Mornar BS juniori
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 2
21st Feb 15, 20:15
Mornar BS juniori
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
26th Mar 15, 09:00
Mornar BS nade
24 : 0
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Korčula, Teren 2
2.kolo
26th Mar 15, 19:00
Salona nade
10 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik nade
Korčula, Teren 2
3.kolo
27th Mar 15, 10:00
Jadran ST nade
4 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS nade
Korčula, Teren 2
4.kolo
27th Mar 15, 20:00
HAVK Mladost nade
6 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Korčula, Teren 2
03.kolo
24th Oct 15, 19:30
OVK POŠK
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
14th Jan 16, 16:00
Primorje EB juniori
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 11:30
OVK POŠK juniori
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Split, Poljud
1.utakmica
8th Mar 16, 18:00
Medveščak
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5-8. PF1 - 2. utakmica
26th Mar 16, 19:00
Jadran Split
18 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
07.kolo
3rd Apr 16, 16:00
ŽVK Jug
10 : 21
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1/4 finala 1
15th Jul 16, 20:30
Primorje EB kadeti
17 : 12
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
za 5. mjesto
16th Jul 16, 17:30
OVK POŠK kadeti
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
1.kolo
21st Jul 16, 20:30
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 10:10
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
11 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 18:10
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 5-8
23rd Jul 16, 17:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
4 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 3. mjesto
24th Jul 16, 10:20
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
18th Nov 16, 12:00
ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
18th Nov 16, 13:00
ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
16 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
18th Nov 16, 20:30
ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
19th Nov 16, 11:00
ŽVK Bura juniorke
13 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.kolo
20th Nov 16, 09:30
ŽVK Jug juniorke
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
3rd Dec 16, 20:30
Mornar BS
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
6th Jan 17, 18:00
Mornar BS juniori
5 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
7th Jan 17, 10:00
Medveščak juniori
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
8.kolo
11th Mar 17, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 15
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
16th Mar 17, 10:00
OVK POŠK nade
14 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
1.kolo
17th Mar 17, 10:00
Mornar BS nade
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
7.kolo
19th Mar 17, 10:50
Medveščak nade
2 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
Utakmica 2
13th Apr 17, 19:00
Mornar BS
11 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
2.utakmica
26th Apr 17, 19:30
Jadran Split
17 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica za 3. mjesto
10th May 17, 18:30
Mornar BS
14 : 13
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
1st Dec 17, 20:00
Medveščak
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5. kolo
3rd Dec 17, 10:00
Jadran Split
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
16th Dec 17, 20:00
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
13th Jan 18, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
4 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. ut. četvrt.
25th Apr 18, 21:00
Jadran Split
18 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. ut. 5.-8. mj.
2nd May 18, 19:45
Solaris
16 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Šibenik, Crnica
1. ut. za 3. mj.
16th May 18, 19:00
Jadran Split
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
01. kolo
7th Jun 18, 19:40
Mornar BS ml.juniori
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
02. kolo
8th Jun 18, 13:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
5 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
03. kolo
8th Jun 18, 17:00
Medveščak ml.juniori
4 : 21
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
5.-8. mjesto PF1
9th Jun 18, 17:00
KPK ml.juniori
4 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
Finale
10th Jun 18, 13:00
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
12 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
5. kolo
9th Dec 18, 12:00
Solaris
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 2
21st Dec 18, 17:45
OVK POŠK
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
28th Feb 19, 21:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
3 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
1st Mar 19, 10:20
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
1st Mar 19, 17:00
Mornar BS ml.juniori
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Četvrtfinale 1
2nd Mar 19, 09:30
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
6 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1. - 4. mj.
2nd Mar 19, 20:30
Jadran ST ml.juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Utakmica za 5. mjesto
3rd Mar 19, 10:20
Mornar BS ml.juniori
12 : 11
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica
16th Apr 19, 20:00
Jadran Split
18 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
2. ut. 5.-8. mj PF1
3rd May 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 20:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 08:40
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 19:20
Jadran ST ml.juniori
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Četvrtfinale 1
15th Jun 19, 09:10
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 1, 5.-8. mjesto
15th Jun 19, 16:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
2 : 9
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 3. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 11:20
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
13 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
12th Jul 19, 10:00
Srbija U20
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Grčka U20
Varaždin
2.kolo
12th Jul 19, 18:00
Mađarska U20
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Srbija U20
Varaždin
3.kolo
13th Jul 19, 10:00
Grčka U20
14 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mađarska U20
Varaždin
5.kolo
14th Jul 19, 09:30
Hrvatska U20
10 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Grčka U20
Varaždin
1. kolo
22nd Aug 19, 20:00
HAVK Mladost juniori
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
23rd Aug 19, 12:15
HAVK Mladost juniori
20 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
23rd Aug 19, 20:00
OVK POŠK juniori
11 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Zagreb, Šalata

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr