Nenad Periš

CRO

Broj utakmica: 47

Prekršaji: 680 (14.5)

Peterci: 85 (1.8)

PF 2
20th Dec 14, 18:15
HAVK Mladost
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01.kolo
18th Jan 15, 16:00
Šibenik
0 : 2
U TIJEKU

Adriatic
Šibenik, Crnica
03.kolo
31st Jan 15, 15:00
Salona
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Opatija
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
19th Feb 15, 17:00
Primorje EB juniori
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
20th Feb 15, 12:45
Jug CO juniori
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 15, 19:30
Medveščak juniori
6 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF1
21st Feb 15, 16:30
HAVK Mladost juniori
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Split, Poljud
13.kolo
18th Apr 15, 19:00
Galeb Mr
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Opatija
Makarska
Polufinale 2, 1.utakmica
22nd Apr 15, 19:00
Jug CO
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale, 3.utakmica
16th May 15, 19:00
Primorje EB
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Rijeka, Kantrida
Polufinale 1
4th Jul 15, 16:50
Mornar BS kadeti
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik kadeti
Split, Zenta
03.kolo
24th Oct 15, 18:00
Primorje EB
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
14th Jan 16, 18:30
HAVK Mladost juniori
8 : 2
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 10:15
Primorje EB juniori
7 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 16, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.utakmica
26th Mar 16, 20:30
Primorje EB
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Rijeka, Kantrida
Za 7.mjesto 2.utakmica
9th Apr 16, 20:00
Solaris
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
09.kolo
16th Apr 16, 19:00
ŽVK Bura
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
2nd Dec 16, 21:15
HAVK Mladost
4 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Polufinale 2
17th Dec 16, 19:00
Primorje EB
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
Finale
18th Dec 16, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
01.kolo
6th Jan 17, 20:30
Zadar 1952 juniori
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
02.kolo
7th Jan 17, 11:30
Zadar 1952 juniori
5 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
Polufinale 2
11th Feb 17, 19:45
Primorje EB juniori
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Zagreb, Svetice
Finale
12th Feb 17, 12:45
HAVK Mladost juniori
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Zagreb, Svetice
Utakmica 2
1st Apr 17, 19:30
Zadar 1952
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zadar, Višnjik
2. utakmica za 7. mjesto
10th May 17, 20:45
Medveščak
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zagreb, Svetice
Finale, 3. utakmica
15th May 17, 18:00
Jug CO
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
15th Dec 17, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
18 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
3. kolo
27th Jan 18, 20:00
OVK POŠK
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
1. ut. četvrt.
21st Apr 18, 18:00
Solaris
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Šibenik, Crnica
3. ut. finala
22nd May 18, 18:00
Jug CO
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
28th Jun 18, 20:30
Jug CO juniori
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
29th Jun 18, 12:45
Medveščak juniori
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
29th Jun 18, 21:45
HAVK Mladost juniori
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 2
30th Jun 18, 21:45
HAVK Mladost juniori
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 5. mjesto
1st Jul 18, 10:15
Medveščak juniori
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
7th Dec 18, 21:00
Mornar BS
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Split, Poljud
4. kolo
8th Dec 18, 19:30
Solaris
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
15th Jan 19, 21:30
HAVK Mladost juniori
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Šibenik, Crnica
2. kolo
16th Jan 19, 12:15
Solaris juniori
3 : 15
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Šibenik, Crnica
3. kolo
16th Jan 19, 20:15
Jug CO juniori
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Solaris juniori
Šibenik, Crnica
1. kolo
6th Apr 19, 13:45
Marsonia nade
7 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Osijek nade
Šibenik, Teren 2
7. kolo 58
6th Apr 19, 20:30
Mornar BS nade
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Šibenik, Teren 2
Utakmica za 3. mjesto 69
7th Apr 19, 12:30
Solaris nade
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS nade
Šibenik, Crnica
2. utakmica
17th Apr 19, 19:30
Mornar BS
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
2. ut. finala
25th May 19, 20:30
OVK POŠK
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr