Robert Tiozzo

CRO

Broj utakmica: 31

Prekršaji: 319 (10.3)

Peterci: 52 (1.7)

PF 1
19th Dec 14, 20:30
ŽAVK Mladost
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
PF 1
20th Dec 14, 16:45
Primorje EB
23 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02.kolo
24th Jan 15, 20:00
Galeb Mr
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Salona
Makarska
06.kolo
28th Feb 15, 18:30
Galeb Mr
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Makarska
1.kol
5th Mar 15, 17:00
Primorje EB kadeti
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Split, Poljud
2.kol
6th Mar 15, 11:20
Jug CO kadeti
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF1
7th Mar 15, 15:00
Primorje EB kadeti
9 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat kadeti
Split, Poljud
Za 5. mjesto, 1.utakmica
22nd Apr 15
OVK POŠK
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
15.kolo
3rd May 15, 16:30
Šibenik
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Opatija
Šibenik, Crnica
5.-8. mjesto PF1
4th Jul 15, 14:30
Jug CO kadeti
10 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Split, Zenta
01.kolo
23rd Oct 15, 21:00
OVK POŠK
3 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
26th May 16, 18:15
Zadar 1952 juniori
3 : 20
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
27th May 16, 10:45
Zadar 1952 juniori
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
27th May 16, 17:00
Jug CO juniori
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica 1
29th Mar 17, 19:45
Solaris
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
Finale 1.utakmica
3rd May 17, 19:00
Jug CO
7 : 1
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kval. ut.
11th Apr 18, 19:45
Solaris
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
1. ut. četvrt.
21st Apr 18, 18:00
Solaris
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Šibenik, Crnica
2. ut. 5.-8. mj.
5th May 18, 19:30
Primorje EB
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. ut. za 5. mj.
16th May 18, 19:30
Primorje EB
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. ut. finala
19th May 18, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
7th Dec 18, 12:00
Galeb Mr
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
7th Dec 18, 19:30
Jadran Split
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
21st Dec 18, 16:00
ŽAVK Mladost
20 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 19, 14:00
Primorje EB
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. ut. 5.-8. mj PF2
4th May 19, 20:00
Solaris
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
2. ut. finala
25th May 19, 20:30
OVK POŠK
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 16:40
Galeb MR ml. juniori
2 : 17
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 10:00
Galeb MR ml. juniori
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Korčula, Teren 2
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 20:40
KPK ml.juniori
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 1. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 12:40
Jug CO ml.juniori
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr