Branko Banovac

CRO

Broj utakmica: 67

Prekršaji: 1196 (17.9)

Peterci: 175 (2.6)

01.kolo
18th Jan 15, 17:00
Zadar 1952
20 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Delfin
Zadar, Višnjik
04.kolo
7th Feb 15, 20:00
Galeb Mr
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Makarska
01.kolo
19th Feb 15, 17:00
Primorje EB juniori
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
20th Feb 15, 09:00
HAVK Mladost juniori
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 15, 17:00
Biograd juniori
13 : 18
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF2
21st Feb 15, 17:45
Medveščak juniori
10 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Biograd juniori
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
26th Feb 15, 20:15
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
27th Feb 15, 10:15
Primorje EB ml.juniori
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
27th Feb 15, 17:15
Medveščak ml.juniori
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 2
28th Feb 15, 16:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
1st Mar 15, 12:45
Primorje EB ml.juniori
7 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 5. mjesto, 1.utakmica
22nd Apr 15
OVK POŠK
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
Finale, 2.utakmica
9th May 15, 19:00
Jug CO
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
9th Jul 15, 20:45
Adriatic juniori
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
10th Jul 15, 09:00
Primorje EB juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
3.kolo
10th Jul 15, 18:15
Medveščak juniori
8 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5.-8. mjesto PF1
11th Jul 15, 16:00
Primorje EB juniori
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
za 5. mjesto
12th Jul 15, 10:15
Primorje EB juniori
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1.kolo
30th Jul 15, 19:20
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
12 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
2.kolo
31st Jul 15, 11:20
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
3 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
3.kolo
31st Jul 15, 19:20
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
16 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
Za 3. mjesto
2nd Aug 15, 11:20
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
03.kolo
24th Oct 15, 18:00
Primorje EB
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
15th Jan 16, 11:00
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 18:15
KPK ml.kadeti
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
16th Jan 16, 11:00
Galeb MR ml.kadeti
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
16th Jan 16, 19:15
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
19 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
17th Jan 16, 12:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
1 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
20th Feb 16, 18:00
ŽVK Bura
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
Za 7.mjesto 2.utakmica
9th Apr 16, 20:00
Solaris
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
1/4 finala 2
16th Jul 16, 10:00
Jug CO kadeti
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
za 5. mjesto
16th Jul 16, 17:30
OVK POŠK kadeti
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
3.kolo
4th Dec 16, 10:30
Solaris
4 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
16th Dec 16, 17:00
ŽAVK Mladost
23 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
Četvrtfinale 1
24th Feb 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
25th Feb 17, 17:00
Primorje EB ml.juniori
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
26th Feb 17, 12:00
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica 2
1st Apr 17, 19:30
Zadar 1952
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zadar, Višnjik
Utakmica 1
8th Apr 17, 16:00
ŽVK Bura
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica za 7. mjesto
10th May 17, 20:45
Medveščak
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zagreb, Svetice
1.kolo
6th Jul 17, 19:00
Jug CO kadeti
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
7th Jul 17, 11:30
HAVK Mladost kadeti
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
7th Jul 17, 19:00
Jug CO kadeti
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za plasman 5/8 mjesto 'B'
8th Jul 17, 17:45
HAVK Mladost kadeti
17 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale 5/6 mjesto
9th Jul 17, 10:15
Primorje EB kadeti
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale 1/2 mjesto
9th Jul 17, 12:45
Jug CO kadeti
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
13th Jan 18, 14:00
OVK POŠK
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
25th Jan 18, 19:30
Jug CO ml.juniori
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
26th Jan 18, 12:45
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
4 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
26th Jan 18, 19:30
KPK ml.juniori
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Četvrtfinale 2
27th Jan 18, 10:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 2
27th Jan 18, 19:45
Primorje EB ml.juniori
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
28th Jan 18, 12:45
Jug CO ml.juniori
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
9. kolo
21st Apr 18, 17:30
ŽVK Bura
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. ut. 5.-8. mj.
2nd May 18, 20:45
Medveščak
6 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, Svetice
za 3-4 mjesto
29th Jul 18, 11:20
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
9th Feb 19, 14:00
ŽVK Bura
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
6. kolo
9th Mar 19, 17:00
ŽVK Viktoria
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
1. kolo
21st Mar 19, 19:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
15 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 12:00
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 19:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
10 : 22
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Četvrtfinale 1
23rd Mar 19, 10:30
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 4
23rd Mar 19, 20:00
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
24th Mar 19, 12:00
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
14 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica
10th Apr 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
2. ut. 5.-8. mj PF2
4th May 19, 20:00
Solaris
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
1. ut. za 3. mjesto
18th May 19, 20:00
ŽVK Bura
2 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr