Tomislav Copić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 58

Prekršaji: 746 (12.9)

Peterci: 93 (1.6)

01.kolo
17th Jan 15, 13:30
Salona
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK
Split, Poljud
05.kolo
15th Feb 15, 16:00
Šibenik
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Osijek
Šibenik, Crnica
Polufinale 1
21st Feb 15, 18:30
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
12 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO - ml. kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
06.kolo
28th Feb 15, 18:30
Adriatic
16 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Bellevue
Šibenik, Crnica
08.kolo
16th Mar 15, 19:15
Šibenik
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
10.kolo
29th Mar 15, 18:00
Šibenik
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Šibenik, Crnica
5.-7. mjesto, 3.utakmica
18th Apr 15, 19:00
Jadran Split
16 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
14. kolo
25th Apr 15, 19:30
Zadar 1952
7 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Zadar, Višnjik
15.kolo
2nd May 15, 16:30
Adriatic
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Šibenik, Crnica
01.kolo
23rd Oct 15, 18:00
Solaris
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Šibenik, Crnica
03.kolo
25th Oct 15, 12:45
HAVK Mladost
14 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šibenik, Crnica
Pokufinale 2
5th Dec 15, 18:00
Mornar BS
5 : 21
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zadar, Višnjik
01.kolo
15th Jan 16, 13:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 20:15
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
16th Jan 16, 13:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
1 : 22
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO - ml. kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
16th Jan 16, 18:15
KPK ml.kadeti
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
17th Jan 16, 11:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
3 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO - ml. kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. utakmica
26th Mar 16, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Dubrovnik, Gruž
07.kolo
2nd Apr 16, 17:30
ŽVK Viktoria
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
Za 3. mjesto, 2.utakmica
25th May 16, 20:30
ŽVK Viktoria
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Šibenik, Crnica
1.kolo
2nd Dec 16, 19:00
Jadran Split
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
3rd Dec 16, 19:00
Jadran Split
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
6th Jan 17, 19:30
Primorje EB juniori
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
7th Jan 17, 10:00
Medveščak juniori
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
27th Jan 17, 20:30
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
20 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.Kolo
28th Jan 17, 10:30
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
3 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Svetice
3.kolo
28th Jan 17, 19:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
17 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Četvrtfinale 2
10th Feb 17, 21:30
Jug CO juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Utakmica za 5.mjesto
11th Feb 17, 09:45
Zadar 1952 juniori
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, Utrina
7.kolo
4th Mar 17, 17:00
ŽVK Viktoria
3 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
Utakmica 2
9th Apr 17, 14:00
Jug CO
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šibenik, Crnica
2.utakmica
26th Apr 17, 18:00
OVK POŠK
16 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica za 5. mjesto
3rd May 17, 19:00
OVK POŠK
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
20th Oct 17, 13:00
OVK POŠK kadetkinje
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ZVK Jug kadetkinje
Šibenik, Crnica
2. kolo
20th Oct 17, 18:30
ZVK Jug kadetkinje
12 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Marsonia kadetkinje
Šibenik, Crnica
3. kolo
21st Oct 17, 11:00
ŽVK Suzuki Bura kadetkinje
2 : 12
ZAVRšENO

ZVK Jug kadetkinje
Šibenik, Crnica
4. kolo
21st Oct 17, 18:00
OVK POŠK kadetkinje
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Marsonia kadetkinje
Šibenik, Crnica
5. kolo
22nd Oct 17, 10:30
ZVK Jug kadetkinje
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost kadetkinje
Šibenik, Crnica
1. kolo
10th Nov 17, 12:15
ŽVK Primorje EB
15 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Suzuki Bura
Šibenik, Crnica
2. kolo
10th Nov 17, 20:30
ŽAVK Mladost
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Šibenik, Crnica
3. kolo
11th Nov 17, 10:15
ŽVK Primorje EB
4 : 12
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Šibenik, Crnica
4. kolo
11th Nov 17, 17:30
ŽAVK Mladost
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Suzuki Bura
Šibenik, Crnica
5. kolo
12th Nov 17, 10:30
OVK POŠK
3 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Šibenik, Crnica
Polufinale 1
16th Dec 17, 18:15
Jug CO
18 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
25th Jan 18, 18:15
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
2 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
26th Jan 18, 10:15
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
26th Jan 18, 18:15
Mornar BS ml.juniori
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Četvrtfinale 1
27th Jan 18, 09:30
Jug CO ml.juniori
5 : 4
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
27th Jan 18, 18:30
Mornar BS ml.juniori
5 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 7.mjesto
28th Jan 18, 09:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
7. kolo
25th Mar 18, 16:00
ŽVK Viktoria
11 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
2. ut. četvrt.
25th Apr 18, 20:30
HAVK Mladost
19 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2. ut. poluf.
6th May 18, 20:00
Mornar BS
8 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Split, Poljud
2. ut. za 7. mj.
16th May 18, 20:30
OVK POŠK
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
1. ut. za 3. mj.
19th May 18
ŽVK Viktoria
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
1.kolo
29th Sep 18, 12:30
ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
Šibenik, Crnica
2.kolo
29th Sep 18, 20:15
ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
3 : 15
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
Šibenik, Crnica
3.kolo
30th Sep 18, 11:15
ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
Šibenik, Crnica

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr