Miroslav Vlašić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 28

Prekršaji: 360 (12.9)

Peterci: 45 (1.6)

03.kolo
30th Jan 15, 21:00
Zagreb
5 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Bellevue
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
05.kolo
13th Feb 15, 22:00
Zagreb
11 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
07.kolo
7th Mar 15, 22:00
Zagreb
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
09.kolo
20th Mar 15, 22:00
Zagreb
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Osijek
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
13.kolo
17th Apr 15, 22:00
Zagreb
9 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Siscia
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1.kolo
23rd Jun 16, 17:30
Jug CO ml.juniori
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
24th Jun 16, 10:15
Mornar BS ml.juniori
4 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jun 16, 20:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
4 : 19
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5.-8. mjesto PF2
25th Jun 16, 10:15
Solaris mlađi juniori
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
1.kolo
2nd Dec 16, 10:30
Jug CO
20 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Polufinale 1
17th Dec 16, 13:30
Jug CO
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
Četvrtfinale 2
10th Feb 17, 21:30
Jug CO juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Polufinale 2
11th Feb 17, 19:45
Primorje EB juniori
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO juniori
Zagreb, Svetice
Utakmica za 3.mjesto
12th Feb 17, 11:30
Primorje EB juniori
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Zagreb, Svetice
Utakmica 2
13th Apr 17, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
20 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.utakmica
22nd Apr 17, 18:00
Mornar BS
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica za 3. mjesto
6th May 17, 20:30
Primorje EB
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Rijeka, Kantrida
1.kolo
27th Jul 17, 18:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
28th Jul 17, 09:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
28th Jul 17, 19:10
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 5-8 mjesto 'A'
29th Jul 17, 18:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 1-2 mjesto
30th Jul 17, 12:30
KPK ml.kadeti
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO - ml. kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
17th Dec 17, 16:00
Jug CO
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. ut. četvrt.
21st Apr 18, 19:30
Primorje EB
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Rijeka, Kantrida
1. ut. 5.-8. mj.
2nd May 18, 19:45
Solaris
16 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Šibenik, Crnica
10. kolo
3rd May 18, 20:45
ŽAVK Mladost
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Suzuki Bura
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. ut. za 5. mj.
12th May 18, 19:30
Solaris
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
Hrvatska - Mađarska
12th Jul 18, 18:30
Hrvatska
4 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mađarska
Zagreb, SRC Mladost

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr