Leo Kuzmanić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 59

Prekršaji: 852 (14.4)

Peterci: 109 (1.8)

02.kolo
25th Jan 15, 16:00
Adriatic
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
01.kolo
26th Feb 15, 20:15
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
27th Feb 15, 12:45
Mornar BS ml.juniori
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
27th Feb 15, 16:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
28th Feb 15, 15:30
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
1st Mar 15, 12:45
Primorje EB ml.juniori
7 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
13.kolo
18th Apr 15, 19:00
Galeb Mr
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Opatija
Makarska
1.kolo
9th Jul 15, 17:00
Mornar BS juniori
8 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
10th Jul 15, 09:00
Primorje EB juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
3.kolo
10th Jul 15, 19:30
Adriatic juniori
2 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5.-8. mjesto PF1
11th Jul 15, 16:00
Primorje EB juniori
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
za 7. mjesto
12th Jul 15, 09:00
Adriatic juniori
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02.kolo
24th Oct 15, 11:30
OVK POŠK
2 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Split, Poljud
Za 5.mjesto 2.utakmica
9th Apr 16, 19:30
Jadran Split
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
09.kolo
16th Apr 16, 19:00
ŽVK Bura
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
PF1, prva utakmica
7th May 16, 17:00
ŽVK Bura
13 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
24th Jun 16, 12:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
16 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jun 16, 21:15
Medveščak ml.juniori
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Solaris mlađi juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 2
25th Jun 16, 19:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
1.kolo
2nd Dec 16, 20:30
Solaris
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
5.kolo
11th Feb 17, 19:00
ŽVK Bura
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
Finale
19th Feb 17, 12:15
KPK ml.kadeti
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO - ml. kadeti
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
16th Mar 17, 18:20
Primorje EB nade
14 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
1.kolo
17th Mar 17, 10:50
Jug CO nade
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
3.kolo
18th Mar 17, 10:00
Jug CO nade
12 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
Utakmica 2
9th Apr 17, 14:00
Jug CO
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šibenik, Crnica
1. utakmica za 7. mjesto
6th May 17, 19:00
Solaris
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
1. kolo
10th Nov 17, 12:15
ŽVK Primorje EB
15 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Šibenik, Crnica
2. kolo
10th Nov 17, 19:15
OVK POŠK
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
3. kolo
11th Nov 17, 11:30
ŽVK Bura
0 : 12
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Šibenik, Crnica
4. kolo
11th Nov 17, 17:30
ŽAVK Mladost
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Šibenik, Crnica
5. kolo
12th Nov 17, 11:45
ŽVK Bura
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Šibenik, Crnica
5. kolo
3rd Dec 17, 11:30
Jug CO
16 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
25th Jan 18, 20:45
Primorje EB ml.juniori
14 : 4
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
26th Jan 18, 11:30
Jug CO ml.juniori
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
26th Jan 18, 19:30
KPK ml.juniori
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Četvrtfinale 2
27th Jan 18, 10:45
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.-8. mjesto PF2
27th Jan 18, 17:15
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
28th Jan 18, 12:45
Jug CO ml.juniori
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5. kolo
9th Mar 18, 19:30
ŽVK Bura
4 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
7. kolo
30th Mar 18, 18:30
OVK POŠK
13 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Split, Poljud
2. ut. četvrt.
22nd Apr 18, 13:00
Jug CO
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šibenik, Crnica
01. kolo
7th Jun 18, 18:20
Medveščak ml.juniori
2 : 22
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
02. kolo
8th Jun 18, 10:20
KPK ml.juniori
15 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
03. kolo
8th Jun 18, 21:00
Primorje EB ml.juniori
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
Četvrtfinale 1
9th Jun 18
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
Polufinale 1
9th Jun 18, 19:40
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
Za 3.mjesto
10th Jun 18, 11:40
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Zadar, Višnjik
3. kolo
8th Dec 18, 10:30
OVK POŠK
14 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
21st Dec 18, 16:00
ŽAVK Mladost
20 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
28th Feb 19, 19:40
Primorje EB ml.juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
1st Mar 19, 11:40
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
1st Mar 19, 18:20
Jug CO ml.juniori
12 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1. - 4. mj.
2nd Mar 19, 19:10
Jug CO ml.juniori
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Utakmica za 3. mjesto
3rd Mar 19, 11:40
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
9. kolo
6th Apr 19, 16:00
OVK POŠK
10 : 1
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
10. kolo
13th Apr 19, 18:00
ŽVK Bura
4 : 19
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica
17th Apr 19, 19:30
Mornar BS
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
3. ut. za 3. mjesto
1st Jun 19, 19:00
ŽVK Bura
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr