Joško Prančić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 70

Prekršaji: 1017 (14.5)

Peterci: 140 (2.0)

02.kolo
25th Jan 15, 16:00
Adriatic
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
03.kolo
1st Feb 15, 16:00
Šibenik
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Šibenik, Crnica
5.-8. mjesto PF1
21st Feb 15, 15:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
14 : 0
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale, 3.utakmica
16th May 15, 19:00
VK Primorje EB
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Rijeka, Kantrida
5.-8. mjesto PF2
4th Jul 15, 15:40
HAVK Mladost kadeti
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 kadeti
Split, Zenta
01.kolo
23rd Oct 15, 19:30
VK Jug
29 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
Finale
6th Dec 15, 16:15
VK Jug
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Zadar, Višnjik
01.kolo
13th Feb 16, 20:45
KPK
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Salona
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
01.kolo
4th Mar 16, 18:00
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
5th Mar 16, 11:45
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
5th Mar 16, 18:15
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug mlađi kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 16, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.utakmica
26th Mar 16, 20:30
VK Primorje EB
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Rijeka, Kantrida
Za 5.mjesto 2.utakmica
9th Apr 16, 19:30
Jadran Split
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
26th May 16, 17:00
VK Jug juniori
11 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
27th May 16, 10:45
Zadar 1952 juniori
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
27th May 16, 17:00
VK Jug juniori
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
17th Jun 16, 20:15
Zadar 1952 kadeti
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
2.kolo
18th Jun 16, 09:30
KPK kadeti
7 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
3.kolo
18th Jun 16, 17:00
Primorje EB kadeti
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
1.kolo
23rd Jun 16, 17:30
VK Jug mlađi juniori
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
24th Jun 16, 11:30
Solaris mlađi juniori
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jun 16, 20:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
4 : 19
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 1
25th Jun 16, 18:30
VK Jug mlađi juniori
14 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
2nd Dec 16, 21:15
HAVK Mladost
4 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Polufinale 1
16th Dec 16, 17:00
ŽAVK Mladost
23 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
5.kolo
11th Feb 17, 19:00
ŽVK Bura
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
Utakmica 1
8th Apr 17, 19:30
Solaris
3 : 17
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Šibenik, Crnica
2.utakmica
22nd Apr 17, 19:00
VK Primorje EB
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Rijeka, Kantrida
Finale 1.utakmica
3rd May 17, 19:00
VK Jug
7 : 1
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica za 7. mjesto
6th May 17, 19:00
Solaris
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
Finale, 3. utakmica
15th May 17, 18:00
VK Jug
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
15th Dec 17, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
18 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
8. kolo
7th Apr 18, 17:30
ŽVK Bura
3 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
2. kval. ut.
11th Apr 18, 19:45
Solaris
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
2. ut. četvrt.
22nd Apr 18, 13:00
VK Jug
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šibenik, Crnica
1. utakmica
6th May 18, 15:30
OVK POŠK
16 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
2. ut. za 5. mj.
16th May 18, 19:30
VK Primorje EB
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
3. ut. finala
22nd May 18, 18:00
VK Jug
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. ut. finala
30th May 18, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
4 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1.kolo
28th Jun 18, 20:30
VK Jug juniori
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
29th Jun 18, 10:15
Jadran ST juniori
8 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
29th Jun 18, 21:45
HAVK Mladost juniori
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 2
30th Jun 18, 21:45
HAVK Mladost juniori
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 5. mjesto
1st Jul 18, 10:15
Medveščak juniori
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
1. kolo
7th Dec 18, 12:00
Galeb Mr
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
8th Dec 18, 12:00
Jadran Split
10 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
9th Feb 19, 14:00
ŽVK Bura
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
12th Feb 19, 18:00
VK Jug juniori
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
13th Feb 19, 10:30
Primorje EB juniori
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
13th Feb 19, 18:50
HAVK Mladost juniori
5 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
28th Feb 19, 19:40
Primorje EB ml.juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
1st Mar 19, 11:40
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
1st Mar 19, 19:40
KPK ml.juniori
7 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Četvrtfinale 1
2nd Mar 19, 09:30
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
6 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1. - 4. mj.
2nd Mar 19, 19:10
VK Jug mlađi juniori
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Utakmica za 3. mjesto
3rd Mar 19, 11:40
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
6. kolo
8th Mar 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
4 : 13
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica
10th Apr 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
1. ut. za 7. mjesto
10th May 19, 20:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Zadar, Višnjik
1. ut. za 3. mjesto
18th May 19, 20:00
ŽVK Bura
2 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 19:20
Primorje EB ml.juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 10:00
Galeb MR ml. juniori
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug mlađi juniori
Korčula, Teren 2
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 16:40
VK Jug mlađi juniori
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 1. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 12:40
VK Jug mlađi juniori
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1. kolo
8th Aug 19, 20:00
Medveščak kadeti
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
9th Aug 19, 10:00
Solaris kadeti
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
9th Aug 19, 21:00
Primorje EB kadeti
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
1. - 4. mj. PF2
10th Aug 19, 21:00
Primorje EB kadeti
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
Utakmica za 5. mjesto
11th Aug 19, 10:00
VK Jug kadeti
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Solaris kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr