Mile Rebić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 48

Prekršaji: 701 (14.6)

Peterci: 94 (2.0)

01.kolo
18th Jan 15, 17:00
Zadar 1952
20 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Delfin
Zadar, Višnjik
04.kolo
7th Feb 15, 20:00
Galeb Mr
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Makarska
01.kolo
19th Feb 15, 18:15
Biograd juniori
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
20th Feb 15, 10:15
Primorje EB juniori
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Biograd juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 15, 19:30
Medveščak juniori
6 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug juniori
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF2
21st Feb 15, 17:45
Medveščak juniori
10 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Biograd juniori
Split, Poljud
1.kol
5th Mar 15, 17:00
Primorje EB kadeti
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Split, Poljud
2.kol
6th Mar 15, 09:00
Medveščak kadeti
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik kadeti
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF2
7th Mar 15, 16:10
HAVK Mladost kadeti
12 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
24th Jul 15, 10:15
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug mlađi juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jul 15, 21:15
Mornar BS ml.juniori
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 2
25th Jul 15, 21:15
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
26th Jul 15, 12:45
Primorje EB ml.juniori
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
02.kolo
24th Oct 15, 11:30
OVK POŠK
2 : 16
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
13th Feb 16, 20:45
KPK
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Salona
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
21st Jul 16, 20:30
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 12:30
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 19:20
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
11 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 5-8
23rd Jul 16, 17:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
4 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 7. mjesto
24th Jul 16, 08:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
3rd Dec 16, 19:00
Jadran Split
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
6.kolo
25th Feb 17, 17:00
ŽVK Bura
15 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
Utakmica 1
29th Mar 17, 19:45
Solaris
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
1.kolo
27th Jul 17, 20:20
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug mlađi kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
28th Jul 17, 12:30
Medveščak ml.kadeti
7 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
28th Jul 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 5-8 mjesto 'B'
29th Jul 17, 19:10
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 5-6 mjesto
30th Jul 17, 10:10
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
8 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
6. kolo
17th Mar 18, 18:00
ŽVK Bura
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug
Split, Poljud
7. kolo
30th Mar 18, 18:30
OVK POŠK
13 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Split, Poljud
9. kolo
21st Apr 18, 17:30
ŽVK Bura
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
2. ut. 5.-8. mj.
5th May 18, 19:30
VK Primorje EB
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Rijeka, Kantrida
3. kolo
9th Feb 19, 14:00
ŽVK Bura
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
6. kolo
8th Mar 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
4 : 13
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
7. kolo
16th Mar 19, 14:30
OVK POŠK
16 : 2
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
2. utakmica
17th Apr 19, 19:30
Mornar BS
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
1. ut. za 7. mjesto
10th May 19, 20:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Zadar, Višnjik
1. ut. za 3. mjesto
18th May 19, 20:00
ŽVK Bura
2 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 19:20
Primorje EB ml.juniori
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 20:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 11:20
Primorje EB ml.juniori
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 12:40
Mornar BS ml.juniori
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 19:20
Jadran ST ml.juniori
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 20:40
KPK ml.juniori
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Četvrtfinale 2
15th Jun 19, 10:30
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 5. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 10:00
KPK ml.juniori
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 3. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 11:20
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
13 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 1. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 12:40
VK Jug mlađi juniori
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr