Matija Begić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 49

Prekršaji: 656 (13.4)

Peterci: 95 (1.9)

01.kolo
17th Jan 15
Osijek
8 : 23
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
05.kolo
14th Feb 15, 19:00
Siscia
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Sisak
01.kolo
19th Feb 15, 18:15
Biograd juniori
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
20th Feb 15, 10:15
Primorje EB juniori
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Biograd juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 15, 18:15
OVK POŠK juniori
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF1
21st Feb 15, 16:30
HAVK Mladost juniori
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Split, Poljud
07.kolo
7th Mar 15, 19:00
Siscia
19 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Osijek
Sisak
10.kolo
27th Mar 15, 21:00
Osijek
8 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Bellevue Crodux
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
12.kolo
11th Apr 15, 19:15
Siscia
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Sisak
2.kolo
24th Jul 15, 10:15
Primorje EB ml.juniori
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jul 15, 21:15
Mornar BS ml.juniori
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5.-8. mjesto PF2
25th Jul 15, 18:45
Mornar BS ml.juniori
12 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 7. mjesto
26th Jul 15, 09:00
Jadran ST ml.juniori
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
02.kolo
13th Feb 16, 19:30
ŽVK Primorje EB
16 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Rijeka, Kantrida
01.kolo
4th Mar 16, 19:15
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
13 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
5th Mar 16, 11:45
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
5th Mar 16, 17:00
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.utakmica
8th Mar 16, 20:30
Solaris
0 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Rijeka, Kantrida
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 16, 20:00
Mornar BS
9 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
13th Aug 16, 09:00
Srbija U19
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Velika Britanija U19
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
13th Aug 16, 21:15
Njemačka U19
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Srbija U19
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
14th Aug 16, 10:30
Velika Britanija U19
8 : 12
U TIJEKU

Srbija U19
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
3rd Dec 16, 10:30
Jug CO
14 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
4.kolo
3rd Dec 16, 17:30
Marsonia
13 : 21
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Utakmica 1
7th Apr 17, 20:45
Medveščak
5 : 17
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Zagreb, Svetice
1. utakmica
22nd Apr 17, 19:00
Solaris
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Šibenik, Crnica
1. kolo
13th Jul 17, 19:00
Solaris nade
2 : 12
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
14th Jul 17, 18:00
Solaris nade
6 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
14th Jul 17, 20:00
Cavtat nade
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Zagreb, Šalata
razigravanje 1.-4. mjesto (D)
15th Jul 17, 21:00
Primorje EB nade
9 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
16th Jul 17, 12:00
OVK POŠK nade
2 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Zagreb, Šalata
1. kolo
13th Jan 18, 17:30
ŽAVK Mladost
16 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. utakmica
5th May 18, 17:30
ŽAVK Mladost
16 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
31st Jan 19, 13:00
OVK POŠK kadeti
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. kolo
31st Jan 19, 18:30
Primorje EB kadeti
16 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Barakudice
Rijeka, Kantrida
3. kolo
1st Feb 19, 11:00
Jadran ST kadeti
8 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
4. kolo
1st Feb 19, 20:30
OVK POŠK kadeti
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Barakudice
Rijeka, Kantrida
5. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 11:00
Mornar BS kadeti
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Solaris kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
Utakmica za 9. mjesto
2nd Feb 19, 16:30
Solaris kadeti
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
>
3rd Feb 19, 10:00
Mornar BS kadeti
7 : 14
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
9. kolo
30th Mar 19, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. polufinale
4th May 19
ŽAVK Mladost
2 : 0
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
1. ut. polufinala
4th May 19, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
18 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 20:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 11:20
Primorje EB ml.juniori
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 20:40
KPK ml.juniori
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Četvrtfinale 2
15th Jun 19, 10:30
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 2, 5.-8. mjesto
15th Jun 19, 18:00
Mornar BS ml.juniori
19 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml. juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 5. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 10:00
KPK ml.juniori
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr