Borna Hrestak

CRO

Broj utakmica: 43

Prekršaji: 545 (12.7)

Peterci: 101 (2.3)

01.kolo
17th Jan 15, 19:00
Siscia
14 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Bellevue Crodux
Sisak
05.kolo
13th Feb 15, 22:00
Zagreb
11 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
09.kolo
21st Mar 15, 19:00
Siscia
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik
Sisak
12.kolo
11th Apr 15, 21:00
Osijek
9 : 25
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
05.kolo
14th Mar 16, 20:45
ŽAVK Mladost
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
24th Jun 16, 09:00
Primorje EB ml.juniori
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jun 16, 17:30
Mornar BS ml.juniori
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5.-8. mjesto PF1
25th Jun 16, 09:00
Mornar BS ml.juniori
20 : 19
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
13th Aug 16, 10:15
Hrvatska U19
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Njemačka U19
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
13th Aug 16, 20:00
Hrvatska U19
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Velika Britanija U19
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
14th Aug 16, 10:30
Velika Britanija U19
8 : 12
U TIJEKU

Srbija U19
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
3rd Dec 16, 12:00
Medveščak
31 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Marsonia
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
10.kolo
1st Apr 17, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Utakmica 1
7th Apr 17, 20:45
Medveščak
5 : 17
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Zagreb, Svetice
3.kolo
5th May 17, 11:40
Zadar 1952 nade
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
4.kolo
5th May 17, 18:50
Cavtat nade
2 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
6.kolo
6th May 17, 19:40
Primorje EB nade
9 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
7.kolo
7th May 17, 11:40
Primorje EB nade
7 : 2
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
2.kolo
20th Jun 17, 10:45
ŽVK Bura kadetkinje
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB kadetkinje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
13th Jul 17, 20:00
Primorje EB nade
10 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
14th Jul 17, 09:00
Jadran ST nade
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
14th Jul 17, 11:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Zagreb, Šalata
razigravanje 1.-4. mjesto (C)
15th Jul 17, 20:00
OVK POŠK nade
5 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Zagreb, Šalata
Finale
16th Jul 17, 12:00
OVK POŠK nade
2 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Zagreb, Šalata
1. kolo
13th Jan 18, 17:30
ŽAVK Mladost
16 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
8. kolo
7th Apr 18, 17:30
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1.kolo
28th Jun 18, 19:15
Primorje EB juniori
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
29th Jun 18, 12:45
Medveščak juniori
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
29th Jun 18, 18:00
Primorje EB juniori
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Četvrtfinale 2
30th Jun 18, 10:15
Jadran ST juniori
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Polufinale 1
30th Jun 18, 20:30
Primorje EB juniori
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 3. mjesto
1st Jul 18, 11:30
Mornar BS juniori
4 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
1. kolo
16th Nov 18, 20:45
Turbo team kadetkinje
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost kadetkinje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2. kolo
17th Nov 18, 10:30
ŽVK Viktoria kadetkinje
10 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Turbo team kadetkinje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2. kolo
7th Dec 18, 20:15
Zadar 1952
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5. kolo
9th Dec 18, 10:00
VK Primorje EB
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
3. kolo
8th Feb 19, 20:45
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
18th Jul 19, 19:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje mlađi kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
19th Jul 19, 10:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
19th Jul 19, 21:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Solaris ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
5. - 8. mj. PF1
20th Jul 19, 18:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
13 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
5. mjesto
21st Jul 19, 10:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
16th Oct 19, 10:30
VK Primorje EB
1 : 22
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr