Nikola Gašpardi

CRO

Broj utakmica: 59

Prekršaji: 754 (12.8)

Peterci: 119 (2.0)

04.kolo
7th Feb 15, 19:00
KPK
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Siscia
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
26th Mar 15, 11:00
VK Jug nade
21 : 0
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
2.kolo
26th Mar 15, 20:00
VK Jug nade
6 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Korčula, Teren 1
3.kolo
27th Mar 15, 09:00
OVK POŠK nade
17 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic nade
Korčula, Teren 1
4.kolo
27th Mar 15, 18:00
Salona nade
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Korčula, Teren 2
11.kolo
1st Apr 15, 19:00
KPK
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
01.kolo
2nd Jul 15, 18:30
OVK POŠK kadeti
16 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Split, Zenta
Polufinale 1
4th Jul 15, 16:50
Mornar BS kadeti
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik kadeti
Split, Zenta
01.kolo
6th Feb 16, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.utakmica
9th Mar 16, 18:00
VK Jug
20 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
21st Mar 16, 09:00
HAVK Mladost nade
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Korčula, Teren 2
2. kolo
21st Mar 16, 20:00
Primorje EB nade
7 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS nade
Korčula, Teren 1
3. kolo
22nd Mar 16, 11:00
Jadran ST nade
5 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Korčula, Teren 2
4.kolo
22nd Mar 16, 18:00
Opatija nade
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
5.-8. mjesto PF1
23rd Mar 16, 19:00
Zadar 1952 nade
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Korčula, Teren 1
Za 13.mjesto
24th Mar 16, 08:00
Solaris nade
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Korčula, Teren 2
Za 3. mjesto
24th Mar 16, 11:00
VK Jug nade
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
10.kolo
30th Apr 16, 15:00
ŽVK Jug
7 : 18
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
21st Jul 16, 17:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 10:10
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
11 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 18:10
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 1-4
23rd Jul 16, 19:20
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 1. mjesto
24th Jul 16, 11:30
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug mlađi kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
18th Nov 16, 19:30
ŽVK Jug juniorke
1 : 18
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
19th Nov 16, 11:00
ŽVK Bura juniorke
13 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4.kolo
19th Nov 16, 16:00
ŽVK Viktoria juniorke
2 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4.kolo
19th Nov 16, 17:00
ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.kolo
20th Nov 16, 09:30
ŽVK Jug juniorke
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost juniorke
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
21st Jan 17, 14:30
ŽVK Jug
8 : 23
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
27th Jan 17, 18:30
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
28th Jan 17, 11:45
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
3 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
28th Jan 17, 17:15
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
12 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Četvrtfinale 1
24th Feb 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 5.mjesto
25th Feb 17, 11:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
16th Mar 17, 17:30
Zagreb nade
2 : 21
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
6.kolo
18th Mar 17, 18:00
VK Jug nade
1 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
7.kolo
19th Mar 17, 10:00
Galeb Mr nade
3 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Dubrovnik Teren 2
1.utakmica
19th Apr 17, 20:30
VK Jug
18 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
1st Dec 17, 18:30
Jadran Split
22 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. kolo
2nd Dec 17, 19:00
Medveščak
4 : 19
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
27th Jan 18, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. kolo
10th Feb 18, 16:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 19
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
1st Mar 18, 18:10
OVK POŠK kadeti
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 10:10
VK Jug kadeti
15 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 18:10
HAVK Mladost kadeti
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Četvrtfinale 2
3rd Mar 18, 10:10
Jadran ST kadeti
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 1
3rd Mar 18, 17:50
VK Jug kadeti
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 3. mjesto
4th Mar 18, 11:20
Jadran ST kadeti
9 : 3
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1. ut. poluf.
2nd May 18, 19:00
VK Jug
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
21st Mar 19, 18:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
4 : 16
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 10:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 20:00
Galeb MR ml.kadeti
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug mlađi kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 2
23rd Mar 19, 18:00
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
15 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica za 3. mjesto
24th Mar 19, 11:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
14 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 18:00
VK Jug mlađi juniori
12 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 11:20
Primorje EB ml.juniori
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 18:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
22 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml. juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 2, 5.-8. mjesto
15th Jun 19, 18:00
Mornar BS ml.juniori
19 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml. juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 7. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 08:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
18 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml. juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr