Mojmir Tomić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 31

Prekršaji: 404 (13.0)

Peterci: 52 (1.7)

02.kolo
25th Jan 15, 19:00
KPK
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Šibenik
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
26th Mar 15, 10:00
Medveščak nade
2 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Korčula, Teren 2
2.kolo
26th Mar 15, 18:00
Mornar BS nade
9 : 0
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Korčula, Teren 2
3.kolo
27th Mar 15, 09:00
Medveščak nade
12 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Korčula, Teren 2
4.kolo
27th Mar 15, 18:00
Medveščak nade
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Adriatic nade
Korčula, Teren 1
13.kolo
18th Apr 15, 19:30
KPK
21 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Osijek
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
23rd Jul 15, 21:15
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
24th Jul 15, 12:45
Medveščak ml.juniori
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
24th Jul 15, 18:45
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5.-8. mjesto PF1
25th Jul 15, 17:30
Jadran ST ml.juniori
2 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 3. mjesto
26th Jul 15, 11:30
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
01.kolo
15th Jan 16, 12:00
OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
6 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 20:15
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
16th Jan 16, 11:00
Galeb MR ml.kadeti
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
16th Jan 16, 19:15
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
19 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
17th Jan 16, 10:00
Galeb MR ml.kadeti
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01.kolo
6th Feb 16, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.utakmica
8th Mar 16, 18:00
Medveščak
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
21st Mar 16, 12:00
Jadran ST nade
15 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Korčula, Teren 2
2. kolo
21st Mar 16, 17:00
Solaris nade
4 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Korčula, Teren 2
3. kolo
22nd Mar 16, 11:00
Mornar BS nade
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Gusar Mlini nade
Korčula, Teren 1
4.kolo
22nd Mar 16, 17:00
OVK POŠK nade
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Korčula, Teren 1
5.kolo
23rd Mar 16, 10:00
Palada Njivice nade
5 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Gusar Mlini nade
Korčula, Teren 2
13.-16. mjesto PF2
23rd Mar 16, 18:00
Palada Njivice nade
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Korčula, Teren 1
Za 15.mjesto
24th Mar 16, 08:00
Gusar Mlini nade
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Korčula, Teren 1
Za 9. mjesto
24th Mar 16, 09:00
OVK POŠK nade
2 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Korčula, Teren 2
1.kolo
21st Jul 16, 18:10
Medveščak ml.kadeti
4 : 21
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 09:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
2 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 17:00
Medveščak ml.kadeti
3 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 1-4
23rd Jul 16, 20:30
VK Jug mlađi kadeti
4 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 3. mjesto
24th Jul 16, 10:20
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr