Ivan Foretić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 52

Prekršaji: 700 (13.5)

Peterci: 151 (2.9)

1.kolo
16th Jul 15, 12:00
KPK nade
4 : 4
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
2.kolo
16th Jul 15, 18:00
Palada Njivice nade
2 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
3.kolo
17th Jul 15, 11:00
HAVK Mladost nade
27 : 0
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
4.kolo
17th Jul 15, 20:00
HAVK Mladost nade
9 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
5.kolo
18th Jul 15, 10:00
Medveščak nade
2 : 19
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
5.-8.mjesto PF1
18th Jul 15, 19:00
Mornar BS nade
6 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
Za 3. mjesto
19th Jul 15, 11:00
HAVK Mladost nade
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Rijeka, Kantrida
02.kolo
24th Oct 15, 10:00
Medveščak
5 : 22
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
14th Jan 16, 17:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
15th Jan 16, 09:00
Mornar BS juniori
13 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak juniori
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
20th Feb 16, 18:00
ŽVK Bura
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
21st Mar 16, 09:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
14 : 1
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
2. kolo
21st Mar 16, 19:00
Cavtat nade
12 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Korčula, Teren 2
3. kolo
22nd Mar 16, 09:00
Zadar 1952 nade
12 : 0
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
4.kolo
22nd Mar 16, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
20 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Korčula, Teren 1
5.kolo
23rd Mar 16, 09:00
Medveščak nade
3 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Korčula, Teren 2
9.-12. mjesto PF2
23rd Mar 16, 18:00
Cavtat nade
7 : 1
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Korčula, Teren 2
Za 11.mjesto
24th Mar 16, 09:00
Medveščak nade
2 : 0
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Korčula, Teren 1
Za 3. mjesto
24th Mar 16, 11:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
21st Jul 16, 18:10
Medveščak ml.kadeti
4 : 21
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 11:20
Jug Adriatic osiguranje mlađi kadeti
13 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
22nd Jul 16, 17:00
Medveščak ml.kadeti
3 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 5-8
23rd Jul 16, 18:10
KPK ml.kadeti
12 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 7. mjesto
24th Jul 16, 08:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
28th Jul 16, 18:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
3.kolo
29th Jul 16, 12:00
Medveščak nade
1 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
5.kolo
30th Jul 16, 09:00
Palada Njivice nade
4 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
Polufinale 2
30th Jul 16, 20:00
Primorje EB nade
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
Za 5.mjesto
31st Jul 16, 10:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
7 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
9.kolo
25th Mar 17
ŽVK Bura
42 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
13th Jan 18, 14:00
OVK POŠK
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
1st Mar 18, 19:20
Primorje EB kadeti
14 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 12:30
KPK kadeti
10 : 2
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 20:30
Primorje EB kadeti
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 5-8 mj.
3rd Mar 18, 15:30
HAVK Mladost kadeti
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 1. mjesto
4th Mar 18, 12:30
Jug Adriatic osiguranje kadeti
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
19th Jul 18, 12:00
Medveščak nade
2 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
2.kolo
19th Jul 18, 20:10
Opatija nade
3 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
3.kolo
20th Jul 18, 10:30
HAVK Mladost nade
5 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
4.kolo
20th Jul 18, 20:10
Solaris nade
1 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
5.kolo
21st Jul 18, 10:30
Galeb Mr nade
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
1.kolo
21st Jul 18, 18:30
Solaris nade
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
2.kolo
22nd Jul 18, 11:40
Jug Adriatic osiguranje nade
2 : 1
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
2. kolo
28th Aug 19, 19:10
Vukovar nade
10 : 26
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Vukovar, teren 2
3. kolo
29th Aug 19, 10:40
Lošinj nade
6 : 31
ZAVRšENO

Delfin nade
Vukovar, teren 1
4. kolo
29th Aug 19, 17:30
ZPK nade
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Barakudice
Vukovar, teren 2
4. kolo
29th Aug 19, 20:00
Opatija nade
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Vukovar, teren 1
5. kolo
30th Aug 19, 09:00
Osijek nade
1 : 17
ZAVRšENO

ZPK nade
Vukovar, teren 2
9. - 16. mj.
30th Aug 19, 18:20
Opatija nade
16 : 10
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Vukovar, teren 1
9. - 16. mj.
31st Aug 19, 09:50
Delfin nade
19 : 8
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Vukovar, teren 1
Par B
31st Aug 19, 20:00
Primorje EB nade
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Vukovar, teren 2
Utakmica za 3. mjesto
1st Sep 19, 11:30
Solaris nade
17 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Vukovar, teren 1

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr