Marin Matijaš

CRO

Broj utakmica: 50

Prekršaji: 650 (13.0)

Peterci: 115 (2.3)

1.kolo
30th Jul 15, 17:00
Medveščak ml.kadeti
1 : 19
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
2.kolo
31st Jul 15, 09:00
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
21 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
3.kolo
31st Jul 15, 20:30
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
13 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
5.-8.mjesto PF1
1st Aug 15, 16:00
KPK ml.kadeti
8 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
Za 7. mjesto
2nd Aug 15, 09:00
KPK ml.kadeti
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Zadar, Višnjik
01.kolo
23rd Oct 15, 19:30
Jug CO
29 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
05.kolo
12th Mar 16, 18:00
ŽVK Suzuki Bura
25 : 3
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Jug
Split, Poljud
2.kolo
28th Jul 16, 20:00
HAVK Mladost nade
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
3.kolo
29th Jul 16, 10:00
ZPK nade
1 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
4.kolo
29th Jul 16, 19:00
Primorje EB nade
5 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
Finale
31st Jul 16, 12:00
Jadran ST nade
3 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Kantrida
1.kolo
2nd Dec 16, 20:30
Solaris
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1.Kolo
27th Jan 17, 19:30
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
28th Jan 17, 11:45
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
3 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
28th Jan 17, 18:15
KPK ml.kadeti
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO - ml. kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
6.kolo
25th Feb 17, 17:00
ŽVK Suzuki Bura
15 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud
3.kolo
5th May 17, 10:50
Medveščak nade
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
6.kolo
6th May 17, 18:50
HAVK Mladost nade
11 : 1
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
7.kolo
7th May 17, 10:50
Palada Njivice nade
3 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
1.kolo
27th Jul 17, 21:30
Medveščak ml.kadeti
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
28th Jul 17, 10:10
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
28th Jul 17, 21:30
Jug CO - ml. kadeti
23 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 5-8 mjesto 'B'
29th Jul 17, 19:10
Primorje EB ml.kadeti
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 7-8 mjesto
30th Jul 17, 09:00
Medveščak ml.kadeti
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
20th Jan 18, 20:00
ŽVK Suzuki Bura
3 : 11
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
1st Mar 18, 17:00
Jug CO kadeti
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 kadeti
Korčula
2.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 12:30
KPK kadeti
10 : 2
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Korčula
3.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 18:10
HAVK Mladost kadeti
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO kadeti
Korčula
Polufinale 1
3rd Mar 18, 17:50
Jug CO kadeti
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Korčula
za 7. mjesto
4th Mar 18, 09:00
ZPK kadeti
5 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Korčula
5. kolo
9th Mar 18, 19:30
ŽVK Suzuki Bura
4 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
19th Jul 18, 11:10
Primorje EB nade
15 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
2.kolo
19th Jul 18, 19:20
Zadar 1952 nade
0 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
3.kolo
20th Jul 18, 12:10
Medveščak nade
5 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
4.kolo
20th Jul 18, 18:30
Palada Njivice nade
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
5.kolo
21st Jul 18, 11:20
Jadran ST nade
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
1.kolo
21st Jul 18, 20:10
Primorje EB nade
5 : 4
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
2.kolo
22nd Jul 18, 10:50
Galeb Mr nade
3 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
5. kolo
9th Dec 18, 10:30
Galeb Mr
2 : 20
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
19th Jan 19, 18:00
KPK
18 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Osijek
Korčula
1. kolo
31st Jan 19, 11:00
Reprezentacija Hrvatske
5 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. kolo
31st Jan 19, 19:30
ZPK kadeti
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
3. kolo
1st Feb 19, 13:00
Reprezentacija Hrvatske
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
4. kolo
1st Feb 19, 19:30
Solaris kadeti
8 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
5. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 09:00
Jug CO kadeti
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
>
2nd Feb 19, 20:30
Primorje EB kadeti
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
>
3rd Feb 19, 09:00
Reprezentacija Hrvatske
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Rijeka, Kantrida
3. kolo
9th Feb 19, 15:20
OVK POŠK
30 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Mursa / Marsonia
Split, Poljud
6. kolo
9th Mar 19, 20:30
ŽVK Suzuki Bura
19 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Mursa / Marsonia
Split, Poljud
7. kolo
16th Mar 19, 14:30
OVK POŠK
16 : 2
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Split, Poljud

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr