Vlaho Ljubić

CRO

Datum rođenja: 1997-10-02

Grad: Dubrovnik

Broj utakmica: 53

Prekršaji: 735 (13.9)

Peterci: 130 (2.5)

07.kolo
3rd Apr 16, 16:00
ŽVK Jug
10 : 21
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.Kolo
27th Jan 17, 21:30
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
28th Jan 17, 09:30
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Svetice
3.kolo
28th Jan 17, 19:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
17 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Četvrtfinale 2
24th Feb 17, 19:30
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 5.mjesto
25th Feb 17, 11:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
17th Mar 17, 10:50
OVK POŠK nade
4 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Dubrovnik Teren 2
6.kolo
18th Mar 17, 17:00
Primorje EB nade
14 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
7.kolo
19th Mar 17, 10:00
Opatija nade
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS nade
Dubrovnik, Teren 1
1. kolo
13th Jul 17, 21:00
Medveščak nade
2 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat nade
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
14th Jul 17, 10:00
HAVK Mladost nade
11 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
14th Jul 17, 19:00
OVK POŠK nade
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Zagreb, Šalata
razigravanje 5.-8. mjesto (A)
15th Jul 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost nade
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak nade
Zagreb, Šalata
razigravanje 1.-4. mjesto (D)
15th Jul 17, 21:00
Primorje EB nade
9 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Zagreb, Šalata
utakmica za 7. mjesto
16th Jul 17, 09:00
Medveščak nade
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Zagreb, Šalata
utakmica za 3. mjesto
16th Jul 17, 11:00
Cavtat nade
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST nade
Zagreb, Šalata
1.kolo
27th Jul 17, 19:10
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
28th Jul 17, 12:30
Medveščak ml.kadeti
7 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
28th Jul 17, 19:10
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 1-4 mjesto 'C'
29th Jul 17, 20:20
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
za plasman 7-8 mjesto
30th Jul 17, 09:00
Medveščak ml.kadeti
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
1. kolo
25th Jan 18, 18:15
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
2 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
26th Jan 18, 12:45
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
4 : 3
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
26th Jan 18, 17:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.-8. mjesto PF1
27th Jan 18, 16:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
4 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 3. mjesto
28th Jan 18, 11:30
Mornar BS ml.juniori
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
26th Apr 18, 11:40
OVK POŠK nade
19 : 0
ZAVRšENO

KPK nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
2.kolo
26th Apr 18, 18:00
Zadar 1952 nade
4 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
3.kolo
27th Apr 18, 10:00
Medveščak nade
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Palada Njivice nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
4.kolo
27th Apr 18, 18:50
Opatija nade
5 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
5.kolo
28th Apr 18, 10:50
Primorje EB nade
7 : 3
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
za plasman 1-4
28th Apr 18, 19:40
HAVK Mladost nade
3 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 nade
Rijeka, Teren 2
za plasman 1-4
29th Apr 18, 11:10
Primorje EB nade
10 : 2
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Rijeka, Teren 1
1.kolo
28th Jun 18, 18:00
Jadran ST juniori
4 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
2.kolo
29th Jun 18, 10:15
Jadran ST juniori
8 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
3.kolo
29th Jun 18, 19:15
Zadar 1952 juniori
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5.-8. mjesto PF2
30th Jun 18, 19:15
OVK POŠK juniori
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
Za 7. mjesto
1st Jul 18, 09:00
Jadran ST juniori
4 : 11
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK juniori
Zagreb, Šalata
5. kolo
9th Dec 18, 11:20
HAVK Mladost
16 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2. kolo
1st Feb 19, 19:00
VK Mursa / Marsonia
5 : 18
ZAVRšENO

ŽAVK Mladost
Slavonski Brod, Gradski bazen
3. kolo
8th Feb 19, 20:45
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
28th Feb 19, 21:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
3 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
1st Mar 19, 13:00
Jadran ST ml.juniori
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
1st Mar 19, 17:00
Mornar BS ml.juniori
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 5. - 8. mj.
2nd Mar 19, 16:30
Mornar BS ml.juniori
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Utakmica za 7. mjesto
3rd Mar 19, 09:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
1. polufinale
4th May 19
ŽAVK Mladost
2 : 0
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
1. ut. polufinala
4th May 19, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
18 : 9
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
18th Jul 19, 18:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
19th Jul 19, 12:00
Solaris ml.kadeti
15 : 20
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
19th Jul 19, 20:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
12 : 19
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
5. - 8. mj. PF1
20th Jul 19, 18:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
13 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
5. mjesto
21st Jul 19, 10:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr