Ivan Matijević

CRO

Broj utakmica: 31

Prekršaji: 427 (13.8)

Peterci: 54 (1.7)

1. kolo
1st Dec 17, 10:30
Jadran Kostrena
5 : 21
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. kolo
2nd Dec 17, 19:00
Medveščak
4 : 19
ZAVRšENO

VK Jug
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
13th Jan 18, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
4 : 8
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Bura
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
25th Jan 18, 17:00
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
19 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
26th Jan 18, 09:15
Medveščak ml.juniori
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
26th Jan 18, 18:15
Mornar BS ml.juniori
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
27th Jan 18, 14:00
ŽVK Jug
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
5.-8. mjesto PF2
27th Jan 18, 17:15
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Za 7.mjesto
28th Jan 18, 09:00
OVK POŠK ml.juniori
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak ml.juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1.kolo
1st Mar 18, 18:10
OVK POŠK kadeti
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 11:20
Jadran ST kadeti
12 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
2nd Mar 18, 19:20
ZPK kadeti
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Četvrtfinale 2
3rd Mar 18, 10:10
Jadran ST kadeti
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 2
3rd Mar 18, 19:00
KPK kadeti
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 3. mjesto
4th Mar 18, 11:20
Jadran ST kadeti
9 : 3
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1.kolo
5th Jul 18, 20:00
OVK POŠK kadeti
8 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
2.kolo
6th Jul 18, 13:00
HAVK Mladost kadeti
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
3.kolo
6th Jul 18, 17:30
Primorje EB kadeti
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

ZPK kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5-8 mjesto PF 1
7th Jul 18, 14:45
Primorje EB kadeti
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5-6 mjesto
8th Jul 18, 10:30
Primorje EB kadeti
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS kadeti
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
28th Feb 19, 17:00
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
18 : 3
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
1st Mar 19, 10:20
HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
3. kolo
1st Mar 19, 21:00
Primorje EB ml.juniori
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 5. - 8. mj.
2nd Mar 19, 17:50
KPK ml.juniori
13 : 4
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
Utakmica za 7. mjesto
3rd Mar 19, 09:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.juniori
Split, Poljud
1. utakmica za 9. mjesto
23rd Mar 19, 20:00
Galeb Mr
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Makarska
1. kolo
8th Aug 19, 21:00
Mornar BS kadeti
4 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
2. kolo
9th Aug 19, 12:00
Medveščak kadeti
12 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
3. kolo
9th Aug 19, 18:00
HAVK Mladost kadeti
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
5. - 8. mj. PF2
10th Aug 19, 19:00
Mornar BS kadeti
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Solaris kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata
Utakmica za 7. mjesto
11th Aug 19, 09:00
Medveščak kadeti
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS kadeti
Zagreb, Šalata

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr