Mato Miloslavić

CRO

Broj utakmica: 23

Prekršaji: 299 (13.0)

Peterci: 88 (3.8)

2. kolo
1st Dec 17, 18:30
Jadran Split
22 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Dubrovnik, Gruž
4. kolo
2nd Dec 17, 20:30
Primorje EB
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Dubrovnik, Gruž
10. kolo
27th Apr 18, 17:30
ŽVK Jug
11 : 18
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
21st Mar 19, 17:00
Jadran ST ml.kadeti
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 09:00
HAVK Mladost ml.kadeti
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
22nd Mar 19, 19:00
Zadar 1952 ml.kadeti
10 : 22
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Polufinale 1
23rd Mar 19, 17:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica za 7. mjesto
24th Mar 19, 09:00
Mornar BS ml.kadeti
18 : 19
ZAVRšENO

Jadran ST ml.kadeti
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. kolo
3rd Apr 19, 20:30
HAVK Mladost nade
9 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Galeb Mr nade
Šibenik, Teren 1
2. kolo
4th Apr 19, 11:45
Palada Njivice nade
0 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost nade
Šibenik, Teren 1
3. kolo
4th Apr 19, 21:30
Zagreb nade
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Šibenik, Teren 2
4. kolo
5th Apr 19, 09:45
Delfin nade
4 : 11
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK nade
Šibenik, Teren 1
5. kolo
5th Apr 19, 20:30
Zadar 1952 nade
16 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Šibenik, Teren 2
6. kolo 41
6th Apr 19, 09:45
OVK POŠK nade
5 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris nade
Šibenik, Teren 1
6. kolo 47
6th Apr 19, 11:45
Galeb Mr nade
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Opatija nade
Šibenik, Teren 2
2. kolo
6th Apr 19, 21:30
Cavtat nade
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Marsonia nade
Šibenik, Teren 2
Utakmica za 13. mjesto 64
7th Apr 19, 09:30
Galeb Mr nade
10 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Barakudice
Šibenik, Teren 2
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 16:40
Galeb MR ml. juniori
2 : 17
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 12:40
Mornar BS ml.juniori
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 18:00
Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
22 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml. juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Četvrtfinale 2
15th Jun 19, 10:30
Jadran ST ml.juniori
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952 ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
Polufinale 1, 5.-8. mjesto
15th Jun 19, 16:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
2 : 9
ZAVRšENO

KPK ml.juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 7. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 08:40
Jadran ST ml.juniori
18 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR ml. juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr