Liga prvaka

Skupina B

Rnk Klub Odig Pob Izj Por Bod Pos Pri +/-
1 VK Jug CO 14 10 2 2 32 152 110 +42
2 Olympiacos 14 9 3 2 30 149 98 +51
3 BPM Sport Management 14 8 3 3 27 125 115 +10
4 SZOLNOKI VSK 14 6 4 4 22 135 122 +13
5 Jadran ST 14 6 0 8 18 137 140 -3
6 Waspo Hannover 14 3 3 8 12 130 169 -39
7 HAVK Mladost 14 3 2 9 11 129 161 -32
8 Spandau 04 14 2 1 11 7 114 156 -42

01.kolo

02.kolo

03.kolo

04.kolo

05.kolo

06.kolo

07.kolo

08.kolo

09.kolo

10.kolo

11.kolo

12.kolo

13.kolo

14.kolo


  • 01.kolo
    17.10.18.


    Szolnoki VSK
    10 : 9

    Jadran Split

  • 01.kolo
    17.10.18.


    Spandau 04
    6 : 7

    Jug CO

  • 01.kolo
    17.10.18.


    BPM Sport Management
    7 : 6

    Olympiacos

  • 01.kolo
    17.10.18.
    20:45
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Waspo Hannover

  • 02.kolo
    02.11.18.


    Jadran Split
    6 : 13

    Jug CO

  • 02.kolo
    03.11.18.


    BPM Sport Management
    7 : 5

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 02.kolo
    03.11.18.


    Waspo Hannover
    9 : 9

    Olympiacos

  • 02.kolo
    03.11.18.
    19:00
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Spandau 04

  • 03.kolo
    20.11.18.
    19:00

    Jadran Split

  • 03.kolo
    21.11.18.


    Waspo Hannover
    10 : 11

    BPM Sport Management

  • 03.kolo
    21.11.18.


    Olympiacos
    11 : 4

    Spandau 04

  • 03.kolo
    21.11.18.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    8 : 7

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 04.kolo
    05.12.18.


    Spandau 04
    9 : 9

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 04.kolo
    05.12.18.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    9 : 8

    BPM Sport Management

  • 04.kolo
    05.12.18.


    Jadran Split
    15 : 10

    Waspo Hannover

  • 04.kolo
    05.12.18.
    19:00

    Olympiacos

  • 05.kolo
    19.12.18.


    Spandau 04
    12 : 11

    Jadran Split

  • 05.kolo
    19.12.18.


    Waspo Hannover
    7 : 14

    Jug CO

  • 05.kolo
    19.12.18.


    Szolnoki VSK
    9 : 9

    Olympiacos

  • 05.kolo
    19.12.18.
    20:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    BPM Sport Management

  • 06.kolo
    09.01.19.


    Olympiacos
    13 : 7

    Jadran Split

  • 06.kolo
    09.01.19.


    Szolnoki VSK
    10 : 10

    Waspo Hannover

  • 06.kolo
    09.01.19.


    BPM Sport Management
    8 : 6

    Spandau 04

  • 06.kolo
    09.01.19.
    20:30
    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO

  • 07.kolo
    23.01.19.


    BPM Sport Management
    9 : 8

    Jadran Split

  • 07.kolo
    23.01.19.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    10 : 6

    Olympiacos

  • 07.kolo
    23.01.19.


    Spandau 04
    15 : 9

    Waspo Hannover

  • 07.kolo
    23.01.19.
    19:00

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 08.kolo
    05.02.19.
    20:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 08.kolo
    06.02.19.


    Jadran Split
    12 : 9

    BPM Sport Management

  • 08.kolo
    06.02.19.


    Olympiacos
    10 : 10

    Jug CO

  • 08.kolo
    06.02.19.


    Waspo Hannover
    11 : 7

    Spandau 04

  • 09.kolo
    27.02.19.


    Waspo Hannover
    9 : 13

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 09.kolo
    27.02.19.


    Spandau 04
    8 : 13

    BPM Sport Management

  • 09.kolo
    27.02.19.


    Jadran Split
    3 : 8

    Olympiacos

  • 09.kolo
    27.02.19.
    20:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Jug CO

  • 10.kolo
    16.03.19.


    Olympiacos
    11 : 10

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 10.kolo
    16.03.19.


    Jadran Split
    14 : 8

    Spandau 04

  • 10.kolo
    16.03.19.


    Jug CO
    18 : 7

    Waspo Hannover

  • 10.kolo
    16.03.19.
    20:30

    BPM Sport Management

  • 11.kolo
    27.03.19.


    BPM Sport Management
    11 : 11

    Jug CO

  • 11.kolo
    27.03.19.


    Waspo Hannover
    9 : 8

    Jadran Split

  • 11.kolo
    27.03.19.


    Szolnoki VSK
    14 : 6

    Spandau 04

  • 11.kolo
    27.03.19.
    20:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Olympiacos

  • 12.kolo
    13.04.19.


    Spandau 04
    3 : 11

    Olympiacos

  • 12.kolo
    13.04.19.


    BPM Sport Management
    12 : 7

    Waspo Hannover

  • 12.kolo
    13.04.19.


    Szolnoki VSK
    10 : 7

    Jug CO

  • 12.kolo
    13.04.19.
    21:00
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Jadran Split

  • 13.kolo
    24.04.19.


    Szolnoki VSK
    6 : 6

    BPM Sport Management

  • 13.kolo
    24.04.19.


    Olympiacos
    17 : 7

    Waspo Hannover

  • 13.kolo
    24.04.19.


    Jug CO
    6 : 7

    Jadran Split

  • 13.kolo
    24.04.19.
    19:00

    Spandau 04

  • 14.kolo
    15.05.19.


    Jadran Split
    15 : 10

    Szolnoki VSK

  • 14.kolo
    15.05.19.


    Jug CO
    14 : 9

    Spandau 04

  • 14.kolo
    15.05.19.


    Olympiacos
    11 : 5

    BPM Sport Management

  • 14.kolo
    15.05.19.
    19:00

    Waspo Hannover

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr