Regionalna liga

Liga
Poredak i raspored:

Rnk Klub Odig Pob Izj Por Bod Pos Pri +/-
1 VK Jug CO 15 14 0 1 42 225 120 +105
2 PVK Jadran HN 16 11 1 4 34 154 117 +37
3 HAVK Mladost 16 10 1 5 31 162 123 +39
4 Partizan RF 16 8 1 7 25 145 150 -5
5 VK Primorje EB 16 6 2 8 20 132 128 +4
6 Mornar BS 16 6 2 8 20 125 162 -37
7 Budva 16 5 1 10 16 115 178 -63
8 Jadran ST 15 4 1 10 13 135 146 -11
9 Vojvodina 16 1 3 12 6 103 172 -69

01.kolo

02.kolo

03.kolo

04.kolo

05.kolo

06.kolo

07.kolo

08.kolo

09.kolo

10.kolo

11.kolo

12.kolo

13.kolo

14.kolo

15.kolo

16.kolo

17.kolo

18.kolo


  • 01.kolo
    08.10.16.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    23 : 4

    Budva

  • 01.kolo
    08.10.16.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    10 : 5

    Jadran Split

  • 01.kolo
    08.10.16.

    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN
    9 : 5

    Vojvodina

  • 01.kolo
    08.10.16.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    9 : 8

    Mornar BS

  • 02.kolo
    22.10.16.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    11 : 9

    Primorje EB

  • 02.kolo
    22.10.16.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    7 : 6

    Mornar BS

  • 02.kolo
    22.10.16.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    7 : 8

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 02.kolo
    23.10.16.
    19:00
    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina

  • 03.kolo
    02.11.16.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    12 : 3

    Vojvodina

  • 03.kolo
    02.11.16.

    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN
    7 : 16

    Jug CO

  • 03.kolo
    02.11.16.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    14 : 3

    Budva

  • 03.kolo
    02.11.16.
    20:45
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Jadran Split

  • 04.kolo
    05.11.16.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    12 : 13

    Partizan RF

  • 04.kolo
    05.11.16.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    7 : 7

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 04.kolo
    05.11.16.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    11 : 11

    Mornar BS

  • 04.kolo
    05.11.16.
    19:00
    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO

  • 05.kolo
    18.11.16.
    20:15
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Primorje EB

  • 05.kolo
    19.11.16.

    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN
    10 : 4

    Budva

  • 05.kolo
    19.11.16.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    11 : 9

    Jadran Split

  • 05.kolo
    19.11.16.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    5 : 11

    Jug CO

  • 06.kolo
    23.11.16.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    8 : 8

    Vojvodina

  • 06.kolo
    23.11.16.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    21 : 5

    Mornar BS

  • 06.kolo
    23.11.16.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    7 : 7

    Partizan RF

  • 06.kolo
    23.11.16.
    18:30
    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 07.kolo
    26.11.16.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    9 : 9

    Jadran Split

  • 07.kolo
    26.11.16.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    8 : 7

    Primorje EB

  • 07.kolo
    26.11.16.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    12 : 9

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 07.kolo
    26.11.16.
    18:00
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Budva

  • 08.kolo
    14.01.17.

    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN
    16 : 8

    Mornar BS

  • 08.kolo
    14.01.17.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    6 : 7

    Jadran Split

  • 08.kolo
    14.01.17.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    17 : 5

    Vojvodina

  • 08.kolo
    14.01.17.
    19:15
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Partizan RF

  • 09.kolo
    21.01.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    11 : 20

    Jug CO

  • 09.kolo
    21.01.17.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    6 : 8

    Primorje EB

  • 09.kolo
    21.01.17.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    7 : 9

    Budva

  • 09.kolo
    21.01.17.
    18:00
    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS

  • 10.kolo
    25.01.17.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    10 : 14

    Jug CO

  • 10.kolo
    25.01.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    10 : 11

    Primorje EB

  • 10.kolo
    25.01.17.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    4 : 9

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 10.kolo
    25.01.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    8 : 7

    Partizan RF

  • 11.kolo
    28.01.17.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    9 : 12

    Jug CO

  • 11.kolo
    28.01.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    10 : 8

    Budva

  • 11.kolo
    28.01.17.

    Zagreb, Svetice

    PVK Jadran HN
    9 : 6

    Jadran Split

  • 11.kolo
    28.01.17.
    17:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Vojvodina

  • 12.kolo
    03.02.17.
    20:15
    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split

  • 12.kolo
    04.02.17.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    9 : 5

    Partizan RF

  • 12.kolo
    04.02.17.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    9 : 7

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 12.kolo
    04.02.17.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    10 : 7

    Primorje EB

  • 13.kolo
    22.02.17.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    9 : 7

    Jadran Split

  • 13.kolo
    22.02.17.

    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN
    11 : 4

    Primorje EB

  • 13.kolo
    22.02.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    10 : 5

    Vojvodina

  • 13.kolo
    22.02.17.
    18:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Jug CO

  • 14.kolo
    25.02.17.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    6 : 10

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 14.kolo
    25.02.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    7 : 9

    Mornar BS

  • 14.kolo
    25.02.17.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO
    14 : 16

    Partizan RF

  • 14.kolo
    25.02.17.
    19:00
    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB

  • 15.kolo
    04.03.17.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    8 : 12

    Budva

  • 15.kolo
    04.03.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    9 : 19

    Jug CO

  • 15.kolo
    04.03.17.

    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF
    10 : 7

    Primorje EB

  • 15.kolo
    04.03.17.
    18:00
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 16.kolo
    08.03.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    11 : 6

    Vojvodina

  • 16.kolo
    08.03.17.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    8 : 6

    Mornar BS

  • 16.kolo
    08.03.17.

    Herceg novi, Škver

    PVK Jadran HN
    16 : 8

    Partizan RF

  • 16.kolo
    08.03.17.
    18:00
    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva

  • 17.kolo
    17.03.17.
    20:15
    Beograd, Banjica

    Partizan RF

  • 17.kolo
    18.03.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Mornar BS
    5 : 8

    PVK Jadran HN

  • 17.kolo
    18.03.17.

    Split, Poljud

    Jadran Split
    17 : 8

    Budva

  • 17.kolo
    18.03.17.

    Novi Sad, Slana bara

    Vojvodina
    9 : 15

    Jug CO

  • 18.kolo
    24.03.17.
    19:30
    Zagreb, SRC Mladost

    Mornar BS

  • 18.kolo
    25.03.17.

    Dubrovnik, Gruž

    Jug CO

    Jadran Split

  • 18.kolo
    25.03.17.

    Rijeka, Kantrida

    Primorje EB
    11 : 3

    Vojvodina

  • 18.kolo
    25.03.17.

    Budva, Gradski bazen

    Budva
    9 : 7

    Partizan RF

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr