Robert Tiozzo

CRO

Broj utakmica: 36

Prekršaji: 387 (10.8)

Peterci: 65 (1.8)

PF 1
19th Dec 14, 20:30
Mladost
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Viktoria
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
PF 1
20th Dec 14, 16:45
VK Primorje EB
23 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02.kolo
24th Jan 15, 20:00
Galeb Mr
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Salona
Makarska
06.kolo
28th Feb 15, 18:30
Galeb Mr
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Kostrena
Makarska
1.kol
5th Mar 15, 17:00
Primorje EB kadeti
17 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Split, Poljud
2.kol
6th Mar 15, 11:20
Jug Adriatic osiguranje kadeti
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost kadeti
Split, Poljud
5.-8. mjesto PF1
7th Mar 15, 15:00
Primorje EB kadeti
9 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Cavtat kadeti
Split, Poljud
Za 5. mjesto, 1.utakmica
22nd Apr 15
OVK POŠK
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
15.kolo
3rd May 15, 16:30
Šibenik
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Opatija
Šibenik, Crnica
5.-8. mjesto PF1
4th Jul 15, 14:30
Jug Adriatic osiguranje kadeti
10 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak kadeti
Split, Zenta
01.kolo
23rd Oct 15, 21:00
OVK POŠK
3 : 16
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
26th May 16, 18:15
Zadar 1952 juniori
3 : 20
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
27th May 16, 10:45
Zadar 1952 juniori
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3.kolo
27th May 16, 17:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Utakmica 1
29th Mar 17, 19:45
Solaris
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
Finale 1.utakmica
3rd May 17, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
7 : 1
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kval. ut.
11th Apr 18, 19:45
Solaris
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
1. ut. četvrt.
21st Apr 18, 18:00
Solaris
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Šibenik, Crnica
2. ut. 5.-8. mj.
5th May 18, 19:30
VK Primorje EB
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. ut. za 5. mj.
16th May 18, 19:30
VK Primorje EB
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
2. ut. finala
19th May 18, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1. kolo
7th Dec 18, 12:00
Galeb Mr
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
2. kolo
7th Dec 18, 19:30
Jadran Split
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
21st Dec 18, 16:00
Mladost
20 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Viktoria
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica
23rd Mar 19, 14:00
VK Primorje EB
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. ut. 5.-8. mj PF2
4th May 19, 20:00
Solaris
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
2. ut. finala
25th May 19, 20:30
OVK POŠK
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mladost
Split, Poljud
1. kolo
13th Jun 19, 16:40
Galeb MR mlađi juniori
2 : 17
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost mlađi juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
2. kolo
14th Jun 19, 10:00
Galeb MR mlađi juniori
5 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje mlađi juniori
Korčula, Teren 2
3. kolo
14th Jun 19, 20:40
KPK mlađi juniori
3 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB mlađi juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
za 1. mjesto
16th Jun 19, 12:40
Jug Adriatic osiguranje mlađi juniori
9 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB mlađi juniori
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
1. kolo
29th Aug 19, 17:40
Primorje EB juniori
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2. kolo
30th Aug 19, 11:30
Primorje EB juniori
8 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
3. kolo
30th Aug 19, 17:40
Jug Adriatic osiguranje juniori
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost juniori
Dubrovnik, Gruž
1. utakmica za 9.mjesto
24th Jun 20, 20:00
Zadar 1952
9 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zadar, Višnjik
1. utakmica
1st Jul 20, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
17 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Dubrovnik, Gruž

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr